18+ Watch free

Professor Mia (Red Series)

Professor Mia (Red Series) is a members-only Spicy title on Candy.ai, tied to Mia Malkova's AI twin, and it opens only after sign-in with Premium.

See It on Candy.ai

Opens on official Candy.ai · sign in to watch · 18+

SpicySpicy · members onlyMia Malkova AI twin

The story

Professor Mia (Red Series) is a Spicy title from Candy Shorts. The title promises a professor called Mia, and that is all we can say: Candy keeps the series out of the public grid and shows no synopsis to guests. It opens after sign-in with Premium, from episode 1, and it is linked to Mia Malkova's AI twin.

What we know about Professor Mia (Red Series)

Not much, and we won’t invent a plot. Candy shows no public synopsis, and Spicy titles don’t appear in the public grid, so the title and its members-only status are the only signals.

The title points to a teacher-style story with a character named Mia. As a Spicy title it is adult content behind the sign-in, 18+ only. Open Candy.ai to check access once you have Premium.

Episodes, price and how to watch

There is no free episode 1 here. Candy hides Spicy series from guests, so you need an account and Premium from the first episode. The episode list is visible only to members, which is why we can’t give you a count.

  • 12-month plan: $3.99 a month, billed $47.88 a year.
  • 1 month: $9.99 for the first month, then $13.99.

Plans renew automatically, and checkout says “Cancel any time”. Prices were checked on 23 October 2026 and may change.

Spicy titles open only for Premium members. Check what Premium includes on Candy.ai.

Watch Professor Mia

Is Professor Mia (Red Series) worth watching?

If you follow Mia Malkova’s AI digital twin, probably yes. She is an adult creator, and her other Candy titles are listed on Mia Malkova’s twin page.

Want to test the style first? My Stepmom Mia Malkova Needs a Date has a free episode 1.

You’ll also see this one searched as “professor mia red series”, often with “candy shorts”, “Mia Malkova” or “free” added.

Similar Candy Shorts series

See all

FAQ

Is Professor Mia (Red Series) free?

No. It's a Spicy title hidden from guests, so Candy requires an account and Premium from episode 1. There is no free first episode like on normal series.

Is there nudity in Professor Mia (Red Series)?

Guests get no preview, so we can't describe the scenes. It's an adult, members-only Spicy title, 18+ only, and anything explicit stays behind the sign-in. See our nudity explainer for how normal series work.

How many episodes does Professor Mia (Red Series) have?

We can't confirm. Candy shows the episode list to members only, and most of its series run 5 episodes, but a hidden title may differ.

Where can I watch Professor Mia (Red Series) full episodes?

Only on Candy.ai, with Premium. Any "leaked" upload elsewhere is fake or a trap; read why leaks are fake. Watch it on Candy.ai.

Watch Professor Mia (Red Series) now

Episode 1 plays free on Candy.ai — no card needed.

Watch on Candy.ai

Updated October 23, 2026 · Facts checked on Candy.ai